Herbins Mentha Citrata Essential Oil – 10ml

 299.00  295.00

MENTHA CITRATA OIL
Botanical Name : Mentha Citrata
Common Name : Mentha citrata herb extract oil
 
Description : These oils are originated in asia, central & southern europe & are colourless to yellowish clear liquid.

Giovenco shipping truck  FREE Delivery on all orders. Usually delivered in 2-5 business days.